325 Area Code - Location map, time zone, and phone lookup (2022)

State:Texas
Major City:Abilene
Timezone:Central
Current Time:7:12pm
Short URL:allareacodes.com/325

Printable Map

Area Code 325 Map

Where is area code 325?

Area code 325 is located in central Texas and covers Abilene, San Angelo, and Brownwood. It is the only area code that serves the area.

What time zone is area code 325?

The 325 area code is located in the Central timezone. The Central time zone is also known as America/Chicago. As of the last time this page was loaded, the current time is 7:12pm.

History

325 was first put in service April 5, 2003. It was created from area code 915.

Nearby Area Codes

254 (Killeen, TX)
325 (Abilene, TX)
361 (Corpus Christi, TX)
432 (Midland, TX)

512/737 (Austin, TX)
806 (Lubbock, TX)
830 (New Braunfels, TX)
940 (Denton, TX)

Top 34 Counties in Area Code 325

CountyTotal Population% of 325% of County
Taylor, TX131,5063%100%
Tom Green, TX110,2245%100%
Brown, TX38,1062%84%
Jones, TX20,2023%100%
Llano, TX19,3013%94%
Scurry, TX16,9213%100%
Nolan, TX15,2163%100%
Val Verde, TX48,8792%25%
Runnels, TX10,5013%100%
Callahan, TX13,5442%74%
Coleman, TX8,8954%100%
McCulloch, TX8,2833%100%
San Saba, TX6,1313%100%
Comanche, TX13,9741%33%
Kimble, TX4,6074%100%
Mills, TX4,9362%91%
Sutton, TX4,1284%100%
Concho, TX4,0873%100%
Mason, TX4,0123%100%
Fisher, TX3,9743%100%
Crockett, TX3,7199%100%
Schleicher, TX3,4614%100%
Shackelford, TX3,3783%100%
Reagan, TX3,3674%100%
Coke, TX3,3203%100%
Lampasas, TX19,6770%14%
Menard, TX2,2423%100%
Haskell, TX5,8991%28%
Irion, TX1,5993%100%
Sterling, TX1,1433%100%
Pecos, TX15,5071%7%
Terrell, TX9843%35%
Borden, TX6411%40%
Edwards, TX2,0021%11%

Top 50 Cities in Area Code 325

CityTotal Population% of 325% of City
Abilene, TX117,0630%100%
San Angelo, TX93,2000%100%
Brownwood, TX19,2880%100%
Snyder, TX11,2020%100%
Sweetwater, TX10,9060%100%
Kingsland, TX6,0300%100%
Brady, TX5,5280%100%
Coleman, TX4,7090%100%
Colorado City, TX4,1460%100%
Comanche, TX4,3350%91%
Ballinger, TX3,7670%100%
Clyde, TX3,7130%100%
Llano, TX3,2320%100%
Ozona, TX3,2250%100%
Grape Creek, TX3,1540%100%
San Saba, TX3,0990%100%
Sonora, TX3,0270%100%
Potosi, TX2,9910%100%
Big Lake, TX2,9360%100%
Eden, TX2,7660%100%
Early, TX2,7620%100%
Merkel, TX2,5900%100%
Junction, TX2,5740%100%
Winters, TX2,5620%100%
Anson, TX2,4300%100%
Hamlin, TX2,1240%100%
Mason, TX2,1140%100%
Albany, TX2,0340%100%
Eldorado, TX1,9510%100%
Goldthwaite, TX1,8780%100%
Bangs, TX1,6030%100%
Lake Brownwood, TX1,5320%100%
Rotan, TX1,5080%100%
Baird, TX1,4960%100%
Menard, TX1,4710%100%
Roscoe, TX1,3220%100%
Tye, TX1,2420%100%
Iraan, TX1,2290%100%
Santa Anna, TX1,0990%100%
Robert Lee, TX1,0490%100%
Bronte, TX9990%100%
Stamford, TX3,1240%31%
Sterling City, TX8880%100%
Miles, TX8290%100%
Mertzon, TX7810%100%
Tuscola, TX7420%100%
Carlsbad, TX7190%100%
Sunrise Beach Village, TX7130%100%
Buchanan Lake Village, TX6920%99%
Thunderbird Bay, TX6630%100%

Largest Telephone Carriers

Landline

PrefixesCarrier
22%Verizon Sw
14%Southwestern Bell
6%Level 3
6%Central Texas Telephone Cooperative
5%Taylor Telephone Cooperative
3%Windstream Comm Sw
2%Coleman County Telephone Cooperative
16%Other

Wireless

PrefixesCarrier
6%Cingular
4%Sprint
4%Verizon Wireless
4%Texas
3%West Central Cellular
1%Flat Wireless
1%T-mobile
4%Other

Prefixes

Assigned

Usage


Prefix

Usage

Primary City

Carrier

Introduced

(325) 200-

Brownwood

Level 3 Comms

08/19/2002

(325) 201-

Abilene

Brooks Fiber Properties

10/24/2003

(325) 202-

Abilene

Nts Comms

11/25/2003

(325) 203-

Brownwood

Cingular Wireless

03/04/2004

(325) 204-

Abilene

Nts Comms

03/25/2004

(325) 205-

San Saba

Cingular Wireless

01/22/2007

(325) 206-

Sonora

Verizon Wireless

06/19/2002

(325) 207-

Snyder

Verizon Wireless

06/19/2002

(325) 208-

Ballinger

Big River TelephoneCo.

(325) 209-

Abilene

Ct Cube, DBA West Central Cellular

04/24/2012

(325) 212-

San Angelo

Sprint

07/05/2001

(325) 213-

San Angelo

Halo Wireless Services

11/09/2012

(325) 214-

Valera

Cingular Wireless

05/30/2001

(325) 215-

Junction

Level 3 Comms

12/03/2002

(325) 216-

Llano

Level 3 Comms

12/03/2002

(325) 217-

Brownwood

Mid-tex Cellular Ltd.

04/20/2004

(325) 218-

Mason

Level 3 Comms

12/03/2002

(325) 219-

Sweetwater

Sbc Internet Services

11/14/2012

(325) 220-

Santa Anna

Cingular Wireless

03/18/2004

(325) 222-

Abilene

Southwestern Bell

08/31/2003

(325) 223-

San Angelo

Gte-sw DBA Verizon Sw

08/31/2003

(325) 224-

San Angelo

Gte-sw DBA Verizon Sw

08/31/2003

(325) 226-

Ozona

Cingular Wireless

08/31/2003

(325) 227-

San Angelo

Sprint CommsCo.,

07/02/2004

(325) 228-

Lueders

Taylor Telephone Cooperative

08/31/2003

(325) 229-

Westbrook

Sbc Internet Services

09/23/2011

(325) 231-

Merkel

Level 3 Comms

07/27/2006

(325) 232-

Abilene

Sprint CommsCo.,

07/02/2004

(325) 233-

Sweetwater

Texas Comms

11/02/2004

(325) 234-

San Angelo

Ct Cube, DBA West Central Cellular

08/31/2003

(325) 235-

Sweetwater

Southwestern Bell

08/31/2003

(325) 236-

Sweetwater

Southwestern Bell

08/31/2003

(325) 239-

Voca

Central Texas Telephone Cooperative

08/31/2003

(325) 242-

Colorado City

Verizon Wireless

02/13/2003

(325) 243-

Rochelle

Central Texas Telephone Cooperative

08/31/2003

(325) 245-

San Angelo

Grande Comms Networks

08/31/2003

(325) 247-

Llano

Gte-sw DBA Verizon Sw

08/31/2003

(325) 248-

Llano

Gte-sw DBA Verizon Sw

08/31/2003

(325) 250-

Stamford

Texas Comms

08/31/2003

(325) 251-

Pontotoc

Hill Country Telephone Cooperative

08/31/2003

(325) 255-

Christoval

Gte-sw DBA Verizon Sw

08/31/2003

(325) 256-

Sweetwater

Nts Comms

01/26/2010

(325) 257-

Junction

Tx Rsa 15b2 Ltd Partnership DBA Five Star Wireless

06/11/2008

(325) 258-

Fredonia

Hill Country Telephone Cooperative

08/31/2003

(325) 259-

Ozona

Ct Cube, DBA West Central Cellular

10/06/2008

(325) 260-

Abilene

Cingular Wireless

08/31/2003

(325) 261-

Abilene

Bandwidth.com

04/02/2008

(325) 262-

San Angelo

T-mobile USA

11/12/2008

(325) 263-

San Angelo

Ct Cube, DBA West Central Cellular

10/24/2008

(325) 264-

Blackwell

Ama Comm. DBA Ama*techtel Comms

05/10/2010

(325) 265-

Mason

Hill Country Telephone Cooperative

08/31/2003

(325) 267-

Abilene

MCI Metro ATS

03/21/2008

(325) 268-

Abilene

Bandwidth.com

11/21/2008

(325) 269-

Clyde

Level 3 Comms

09/09/2009

(325) 270-

Kingsland

Level 3 Comms

02/21/2007

(325) 271-

Abilene

Zeus Wireless

03/09/2010

(325) 272-

Merkel

Level 3 Comms

09/10/2009

(325) 275-

Abilene

Halo Wireless,

04/15/2010

(325) 276-

San Angelo

Teleport Comms America

06/10/2009

(325) 277-

San Angelo

Verizon Wireless

08/31/2003

(325) 278-

San Angelo

Texas Comms

08/31/2003

(325) 279-

San Angelo

Texas Comms

08/31/2003

(325) 280-

Rotan

Cingular Wireless

05/28/2003

(325) 282-

Blackwell

Valor Telecomm Tx, Lp-tx #1 DBA Windstream Comm Sw

08/31/2003

(325) 284-

San Angelo

Big River TelephoneCo.

04/23/2010

(325) 286-

Melvin

Central Texas Telephone Cooperative

08/31/2003

(325) 288-

Maryneal

Alenco Comms

08/31/2003

(325) 294-

Mason

Hill Country Telecom

04/15/2009

(325) 297-

Westbrook

Zeus Wireless

07/12/2006

(325) 300-

San Angelo

Flat Wireless

05/28/2009

(325) 301-

San Angelo

365 Wireless

03/04/2013

(325) 307-

Abilene

Teleport Comms Group - Dallas

09/22/2010

(325) 315-

San Angelo

AT&T Local

07/02/2001

(325) 320-

Abilene

T-mobile USA

06/28/2001

(325) 329-

Sweetwater

Zeus Wireless

07/12/2006

(325) 330-

Comanche

Cingular Wireless

08/31/2003

(325) 333-

Abilene

Flat Wireless

04/16/2009

(325) 338-

Abilene

Verizon Wireless

08/31/2003

(325) 340-

San Angelo

Brooks Fiber Properties

07/24/2003

(325) 344-

Lohn

Central Texas Telephone Cooperative

08/31/2003

(325) 347-

Mason

Gte-sw DBA Verizon Sw

08/31/2003

(325) 348-

Santa Anna

Coleman County Telephone Cooperative

08/31/2003

(325) 356-

Comanche

Gte-sw DBA Verizon Sw

08/31/2003

(325) 357-

Voss

Coleman County Telephone Cooperative

08/31/2003

(325) 365-

Ballinger

Gte-sw DBA Verizon Sw

08/31/2003

(325) 370-

Abilene

Cingular Wireless

08/31/2003

(325) 372-

San Saba

Central Texas Telephone Cooperative

08/31/2003

(325) 374-

San Angelo

Sprint

08/31/2003

(325) 378-

Sterling City

Gte-sw DBA Verizon Sw

08/31/2003

(325) 379-

Tow

Gte-sw DBA Verizon Sw

08/31/2003

(325) 386-

Clyde

Level 3 Comms

07/27/2006

(325) 387-

Sonora

Gte-sw DBA Verizon Sw

08/31/2003

(325) 388-

Kingsland

Gte-sw DBA Verizon Sw

08/31/2003

(325) 392-

Ozona

Gte-sw DBA Verizon Sw

08/31/2003

(325) 396-

Menard

Gte-sw DBA Verizon Sw

08/31/2003

(325) 400-

Abilene

Broadvox-clec

11/15/2010

(325) 422-

Hermleigh

Zeus Wireless

07/12/2006

(325) 423-

Llano

Verizon Wireless

08/31/2003

(325) 428-

Abilene

Southwestern Bell

08/31/2003

(325) 429-

Fredonia

Hill Country Telephone Cooperative

08/31/2003

(325) 430-

Brownwood

Gte-sw DBA Verizon Sw

06/27/2001

(325) 431-

Albany

Texas Comms

08/31/2003

(325) 436-

Snyder

Sprint

08/23/2002

(325) 437-

Abilene

Nts Comms

08/31/2003

(325) 439-

Abilene

Sprint

08/31/2003

(325) 442-

Rowena

Gte-sw DBA Verizon Sw

08/31/2003

(325) 444-

San Angelo

Texas Comms

08/31/2003

(325) 446-

Junction

Gte-sw DBA Verizon Sw

08/31/2003

(325) 450-

San Angelo

Verizon Wireless

08/31/2003

(325) 451-

Goldthwaite

Cingular Wireless

08/27/2001

(325) 452-

Richland Springs

Central Texas Telephone Cooperative

08/31/2003

(325) 453-

Robert Lee

Gte-sw DBA Verizon Sw

08/31/2003

(325) 455-

Abilene

AT&T Local

12/27/2001

(325) 456-

Eden

Ct Cube, DBA West Central Cellular

08/31/2003

(325) 463-

Brookesmith

Central Texas Telephone Cooperative

08/31/2003

(325) 465-

Carlsbad

Gte-sw DBA Verizon Sw

08/31/2003

(325) 468-

Miles

Gte-sw DBA Verizon Sw

08/31/2003

(325) 469-

Eola

Central Texas Telephone Cooperative

08/31/2003

(325) 473-

Bronte

Gte-sw DBA Verizon Sw

08/31/2003

(325) 475-

London

Gte-sw DBA Verizon Sw

08/31/2003

(325) 480-

Abilene

Level 3 Comms

05/17/2002

(325) 481-

San Angelo

Gte-sw DBA Verizon Sw

08/31/2003

(325) 482-

San Angelo

Gte-sw DBA Verizon Sw

08/31/2003

(325) 483-

Doole

Central Texas Telephone Cooperative

08/31/2003

(325) 484-

Carlsbad

Gte-sw DBA Verizon Sw

08/31/2003

(325) 486-

San Angelo

Gte-sw DBA Verizon Sw

08/31/2003

(325) 500-

San Angelo

Ymax Comms Corp.

02/16/2011

(325) 510-

Brownwood

AT&T Local

06/14/2002

(325) 513-

Abilene

Cingular Wireless

08/31/2003

(325) 514-

Abilene

Verizon Wireless

08/31/2003

(325) 515-

Snyder

Level 3 Comms

05/13/2002

(325) 518-

Abilene

Sprint

01/03/2001

(325) 529-

Clyde

Taylor Telephone Cooperative

08/31/2003

(325) 537-

Hawley

Taylor Telephone Cooperative

08/31/2003

(325) 548-

Abilene

Taylor Telephone Cooperative

08/31/2003

(325) 554-

Tuscola

Taylor Telephone Cooperative

08/31/2003

(325) 572-

Buffalo Gap

Taylor Telephone Cooperative

08/31/2003

(325) 573-

Snyder

Southwestern Bell

08/31/2003

(325) 574-

Snyder

Southwestern Bell

08/31/2003

(325) 575-

Snyder

Cingular Wireless

08/31/2003

(325) 576-

Hamlin

Southwestern Bell

08/31/2003

(325) 583-

Lawn

Taylor Telephone Cooperative

08/31/2003

(325) 597-

Brady

Gte-sw DBA Verizon Sw

08/31/2003

(325) 600-

Brownwood

Level 3 Comms

01/23/2003

(325) 603-

Abilene

Level 3 Comms

07/27/2006

(325) 617-

San Angelo

Sprint CommsCo.,

05/30/2006

(325) 622-

Cherokee

Central Texas Telephone Cooperative

08/31/2003

(325) 623-

Richland Springs

Central Texas Telephone Cooperative

08/31/2003

(325) 624-

Burkett

Coleman County Telephone Cooperative

08/31/2003

(325) 625-

Coleman

Gte-sw DBA Verizon Sw

08/31/2003

(325) 627-

Abilene

Southwestern Bell

08/31/2003

(325) 628-

Cherokee

Central Texas Telephone Cooperative

08/31/2003

(325) 629-

Comanche

Totelcom Networks

01/28/2014

(325) 632-

Mertzon

Gte-sw DBA Verizon Sw

08/31/2003

(325) 636-

Valera

Coleman County Telephone Cooperative

08/31/2003

(325) 641-

Brownwood

Gte-sw DBA Verizon Sw

08/31/2003

(325) 642-

Brownwood

Cingular Wireless

08/31/2003

(325) 643-

Brownwood

Gte-sw DBA Verizon Sw

08/31/2003

(325) 644-

Westbrook

Southwestern Bell

08/31/2003

(325) 646-

Brownwood

Gte-sw DBA Verizon Sw

08/31/2003

(325) 647-

Brownwood

Mid-tex Cellular Ltd.

08/31/2003

(325) 648-

Goldthwaite

Gte-sw DBA Verizon Sw

08/31/2003

(325) 649-

Brownwood

Gte-sw DBA Verizon Sw

08/31/2003

(325) 650-

San Angelo

Verizon Wireless

08/31/2003

(325) 651-

San Angelo

Gte-sw DBA Verizon Sw

08/31/2003

(325) 653-

San Angelo

Gte-sw DBA Verizon Sw

08/31/2003

(325) 654-

San Angelo

Gte-sw DBA Verizon Sw

08/31/2003

(325) 655-

San Angelo

Gte-sw DBA Verizon Sw

08/31/2003

(325) 656-

San Angelo

Ct Cube, DBA West Central Cellular

08/31/2003

(325) 657-

San Angelo

Gte-sw DBA Verizon Sw

08/31/2003

(325) 658-

San Angelo

Gte-sw DBA Verizon Sw

08/31/2003

(325) 659-

San Angelo

Gte-sw DBA Verizon Sw

08/31/2003

(325) 660-

Abilene

Cingular Wireless

08/31/2003

(325) 662-

Baird

Valor Telecomm Tx, Ld-tx #2 DBA Windstream Comm Sw

08/31/2003

(325) 665-

Abilene

Cingular Wireless

08/31/2003

(325) 667-

Gustine

Gte-sw DBA Verizon Sw

08/31/2003

(325) 668-

Abilene

Cingular Wireless

08/31/2003

(325) 669-

Abilene

Cingular Wireless

08/31/2003

(325) 670-

Abilene

Southwestern Bell

08/31/2003

(325) 671-

Abilene

Southwestern Bell

08/31/2003

(325) 672-

Abilene

Southwestern Bell

08/31/2003

(325) 673-

Abilene

Southwestern Bell

08/31/2003

(325) 674-

Abilene

Southwestern Bell

08/31/2003

(325) 675-

Abilene

Southwestern Bell

08/31/2003

(325) 677-

Abilene

Southwestern Bell

08/31/2003

(325) 690-

Abilene

Southwestern Bell

08/31/2003

(325) 691-

Abilene

Southwestern Bell

08/31/2003

(325) 692-

Abilene

Southwestern Bell

08/31/2003

(325) 695-

Abilene

Southwestern Bell

08/31/2003

(325) 696-

Abilene

Southwestern Bell

08/31/2003

(325) 698-

Abilene

Southwestern Bell

08/31/2003

(325) 701-

Abilene

Sprint CommsCo.,

05/30/2006

(325) 703-

San Angelo

Cebridge Telecom Tx,

11/01/2013

(325) 704-

Abilene

Cebridge Telecom Tx,

11/15/2013

(325) 715-

Tow

Gte-sw DBA Verizon Sw

05/14/2001

(325) 716-

San Angelo

Level 3 Comms

07/16/2002

(325) 718-

Ballinger

Level 3 Comms

07/16/2002

(325) 719-

Sonora

Texas Comms

05/16/2002

(325) 721-

Abilene

Verizon Wireless

08/31/2003

(325) 723-

Goldsboro

Taylor Telephone Cooperative

08/31/2003

(325) 725-

Abilene

Verizon Wireless

08/31/2003

(325) 726-

Coleman

Sprint

10/06/2005

(325) 728-

Colorado City

Southwestern Bell

08/31/2003

(325) 732-

Paint Rock

Gte-sw DBA Verizon Sw

08/31/2003

(325) 733-

Abilene

AT&T Local

08/31/2003

(325) 734-

Abilene

Southwestern Bell

08/31/2003

(325) 735-

Rotan

Southwestern Bell

08/31/2003

(325) 736-

Merkel

Taylor Telephone Cooperative

08/31/2003

(325) 737-

Loraine

Valor Telecomm Tx, Ld-tx #2 DBA Windstream Comm Sw

08/31/2003

(325) 738-

Abilene

Southwestern Bell

08/31/2003

(325) 739-

Zephyr

Gte-sw DBA Verizon Sw

08/31/2003

(325) 743-

Wingate

Taylor Telephone Cooperative

08/31/2003

(325) 748-

Blanket

Gte-sw DBA Verizon Sw

08/31/2003

(325) 750-

Colorado City

Sbc Internet Services

08/28/2006

(325) 752-

Bangs

Gte-sw DBA Verizon Sw

08/31/2003

(325) 754-

Winters

Gte-sw DBA Verizon Sw

08/31/2003

(325) 762-

Albany

Southwestern Bell

08/31/2003

(325) 763-

San Angelo

Ct Cube, DBA West Central Cellular

08/31/2003

(325) 766-

Roscoe

Southwestern Bell

08/31/2003

(325) 767-

Goldsboro

Taylor Telephone Cooperative

08/31/2003

(325) 773-

Stamford

Southwestern Bell

08/31/2003

(325) 776-

Roby

Southwestern Bell

08/31/2003

(325) 784-

Brownwood

Gte-sw DBA Verizon Sw

08/31/2003

(325) 785-

Rockwood

Coleman County Telephone Cooperative

08/31/2003

(325) 786-

Norton

Taylor Telephone Cooperative

08/31/2003

(325) 788-

Abilene

Nts Comms

08/13/2004

(325) 792-

Brady

Gte-sw DBA Verizon Sw

08/31/2003

(325) 793-

Abilene

Southwestern Bell

08/31/2003

(325) 794-

Abilene

Southwestern Bell

08/31/2003

(325) 795-

Abilene

Southwestern Bell

08/31/2003

(325) 797-

Colorado City

Texas Comms

08/31/2003

(325) 798-

Nolan

Taylor Telephone Cooperative

08/31/2003

(325) 800-

Brownwood

Flat Wireless

04/27/2011

(325) 805-

Mason

Level 3 Comms

03/01/2005

(325) 812-

San Angelo

Gte-sw DBA Verizon Sw

08/31/2003

(325) 823-

Anson

Southwestern Bell

08/31/2003

(325) 829-

Abilene

Sprint

08/31/2003

(325) 835-

Mertzon

Gte-sw DBA Verizon Sw

08/31/2003

(325) 844-

Hamlin

Texas Comms

08/31/2003

(325) 846-

Merkel

Taylor Telephone Cooperative

08/31/2003

(325) 853-

Eldorado

Gte-sw DBA Verizon Sw

08/31/2003

(325) 854-

Baird

Valor Telecomm Tx, Ld-tx #2 DBA Windstream Comm Sw

08/31/2003

(325) 862-

Trent

Valor Telecomm Tx, Ld-tx #2 DBA Windstream Comm Sw

08/31/2003

(325) 863-

Hermleigh

Southwestern Bell

08/31/2003

(325) 864-

Abilene

Sprint

10/11/2001

(325) 866-

Snyder

Southwestern Bell

08/31/2003

(325) 868-

Snyder

Sprint

03/05/2002

(325) 869-

Eden

Gte-sw DBA Verizon Sw

08/31/2003

(325) 876-

Barnhart

Gte-sw DBA Verizon Sw

08/31/2003

(325) 884-

Big Lake

Gte-sw DBA Verizon Sw

08/31/2003

(325) 885-

Priddy

Totelcom Comms

08/31/2003

(325) 888-

Abilene

Saco River CellTelcoDBA Star Cellular

08/31/2003

(325) 893-

Clyde

Valor Telecomm Tx, Ld-tx #2 DBA Windstream Comm Sw

08/31/2003

(325) 895-

San Angelo

Sprint

02/12/2001

(325) 896-

Christoval

Gte-sw DBA Verizon Sw

08/31/2003

(325) 899-

Abilene

Southwestern Bell

10/11/2001

(325) 928-

Merkel

Valor Telecomm Tx, Ld-tx #2 DBA Windstream Comm Sw

08/31/2003

(325) 931-

Snyder

Texas Comms

08/31/2003

(325) 933-

Sweetwater

Sprint

03/05/2002

(325) 936-

Roscoe

Southwestern Bell

03/14/2001

(325) 938-

Goldthwaite

Central Texas Telephone Cooperative

08/31/2003

(325) 939-

San Angelo

Level 3 Comms

10/03/2001

(325) 940-

Winters

Metrotel

05/18/2004

(325) 942-

San Angelo

Gte-sw DBA Verizon Sw

08/31/2003

(325) 944-

San Angelo

Gte-sw DBA Verizon Sw

08/31/2003

(325) 945-

Moran

Valor Telecomm Tx, Ld-tx #2 DBA Windstream Comm Sw

08/31/2003

(325) 947-

San Angelo

Gte-sw DBA Verizon Sw

08/31/2003

(325) 948-

Evant

Central Texas Telephone Cooperative

08/31/2003

(325) 949-

San Angelo

Gte-sw DBA Verizon Sw

08/31/2003

(325) 956-

Kingsland

Sprint

02/20/2001

(325) 962-

Mc Caulley

Alenco Comms

08/31/2003

(325) 966-

Priddy

Central Texas Telephone Cooperative

08/31/2003

(325) 970-

San Angelo

Metrotel

05/18/2004

(325) 977-

Ballinger

Cingular Wireless

08/29/2001

(325) 985-

Mullin

Central Texas Telephone Cooperative

08/31/2003

(325) 993-

Sylvester

Alenco Comms

08/31/2003

(325) 998-

Brownwood

Cingular Wireless

10/23/2001

Heavily Reported Numbers

Phone complaint data powered by CallerCenter.com

Sources: North American Numbering Plan Administration (NANPA), telecom providers, and the U.S. Census Bureau.

You might also like

Latest Posts

Article information

Author: Carmelo Roob

Last Updated: 06/08/2022

Views: 6382

Rating: 4.4 / 5 (45 voted)

Reviews: 84% of readers found this page helpful

Author information

Name: Carmelo Roob

Birthday: 1995-01-09

Address: Apt. 915 481 Sipes Cliff, New Gonzalobury, CO 80176

Phone: +6773780339780

Job: Sales Executive

Hobby: Gaming, Jogging, Rugby, Video gaming, Handball, Ice skating, Web surfing

Introduction: My name is Carmelo Roob, I am a modern, handsome, delightful, comfortable, attractive, vast, good person who loves writing and wants to share my knowledge and understanding with you.